Aqueduct |
1:20 PM |
Ascot (AUS) |
11:54 PM |
Belterra Park |
12:15 PM |
Buffalo Raceway |
2:30 PM |
Cal Expo |
6:45 PM |
Caulfield |
9:50 PM |
Central Park Eve (UK) Greyhound |
8:24 AM |
Century Downs Harness |
2:15 PM |
Chantilly (FR) |
8:35 AM |
Charles Town |
7:00 PM |
Chepstow (UK) |
11:39 AM |
Clonmel (IG) |
2:30 PM |
Cork (IRE) |
8:40 AM |
Crayford Eve (UK) Greyhound |
8:51 AM |
Cumberland Harness |
3:15 PM |
Curraheen (IG) |
2:35 PM |
Delta Downs |
6:15 PM |
Doncaster (UK) |
8:23 AM |
Downpatrick (IRE) |
11:20 AM |
Dundalk (IG) |
2:50 PM |
Eagle Farm (AUS) |
9:38 PM |
Evangeline Downs |
5:30 PM |
Fairview (SAF) |
8:40 AM |
Follonica (ITA) Harness |
8:40 AM |
Fraser Downs |
7:00 PM |
Freehold Raceway |
12:30 PM |
Galway (IG) |
2:50 PM |
Gold Coast (AUS) |
9:54 PM |
Golden Gate Fields |
2:15 PM |
Golden Hour Wagers |
4:37 PM |
Gulfstream Park |
1:10 PM |
Harrahs Philly (Chester Downs) |
12:25 PM |
Hoosier Park |
6:15 PM |
Hove Eve (UK) Greyhound |
8:33 AM |
Keeneland |
12:30 PM |
Keeneland Turf P3 |
2:34 PM |
Kembla Grange (AUS) |
10:25 PM |
Kilkenny (IG) |
2:30 PM |
Kyneton |
10:01 PM |
Laurel Park |
12:25 PM |
Limerick (IG) |
2:39 PM |
Maronas (URU) |
4:00 PM |
Marseille Borely (FR) |
8:17 AM |
Meadowlands (H) |
6:20 PM |
Morphettville |
10:32 PM |
Mullingar (IG) |
8:22 AM |
Newbridge (IG) |
3:00 PM |
Newcastle (UK) |
12:25 PM |
Newcastle UK Greyhound |
9:04 AM |
Nottingham UK Greyhound |
12:56 PM |
Oi (Japan NAR) |
7:50 AM |
Perth (UK) |
8:30 AM |
Remington Park |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Straight AUS Greyhound |
6:01 PM |
Romford Eve (UK) Greyhound |
1:38 PM |
Rosehill (AUS) |
9:30 PM |
Sam Houston |
6:30 PM |
Sandown Park (UK) |
8:15 AM |
Santa Anita Park |
1:00 PM |
Shelbourne Park (IG) |
2:42 PM |
Sunderland UK Greyhound |
2:16 PM |
Tampa Bay Downs |
12:35 PM |
Te Rapa (NZ) |
7:55 PM |
The Meadows |
12:45 PM |
Townsville AUS Greyhound |
6:09 PM |
Tralee (IG) |
2:46 PM |
Tri-State Eve |
7:00 PM |
Tropical Turf Pick 3 |
1:42 PM |
Vincennes (FR) |
10:03 AM |
Wanganui (NZ) |
8:10 PM |
Western Fair |
5:50 PM |
Wheeling Downs Mat |
1:00 PM |
Winton (NZ) Harness |
8:35 PM |
Woodbine (H) |
7:10 PM |
X-Country Wagers |
4:10 PM |
Yonkers Raceway |
7:00 PM |